Praveen Nahar|Dr. Shilpa Das Dr. Jignesh Khakhar|Dr. Mamata N Rao Rekha Nair
Rekha Nair|Dr. Rupesh Kumar Jindal Dr. A P Semwal|Sharath B Hemangini Kavthekar
Rekha Nair|Jaya Solanki Bhagyashree Satapathy|Chandra Prakash Riya Verma
Amresh Panigrahi | Vijaya Barge | Sejal Roy Balwant Ji | Kalpesh Ji | Ajay Sahasrabudhe & the team at CMR | Urmil Patel Kamlesh Chauhan | Rajeshree Jansari Bharat Vinzuda
Jasswini Bet|Sarita Saka|Hemant Savale Nirmala Sagar
Dr. Rupesh Kumar Jindal Hemangini Kavthekar|Smita Purohit Sarita Saka|Alauddin Ansari|Yogesh Patil Navin Parikh|Ankit Mehta|Piyush Pankhania
Yogesh Patil|Sachin Panchal Hasmukh Prajapati|Harshadkumar Nandankar Hardik Sanghavi
Dr. Rupesh Kumar Jindal|Dr. A P Semwal Sharath B|Hemangini Kavthekar|Sujitha Nair Jaya Nair|Rupali Sinha|Mahendra Valera Nirmala Sagar|S K Jayanthi
Dr. Rupesh Kumar Jindal|Dr. A P Semwal Sharath B|Hemangini Kavthekar|Smita Purohit Sarita Saka|Jaya Nair|Rupali Sinha Mahendra Valera|Nirmala Sagar|S K Jayanthi Alauddin Ansari|Akash Patel |Ravindra Jumani |Jitu Parmar|Rekha Naidu |Mansukh Patel | Jayesh Leuva
Saurabh Srivastava|Dr. Rupesh Kumar Jindal Purandar Datta|Ashok Charkul|Vishal Arora Ronak Ranpura|Sarita Saka
Student Volunteers:Students of M. Des. Photography Design 2023 Shubhankar Bhatia|Priyanshi Priyadarshni
Biju Kurup|Hitesh Kumar Chaurasia Rahul Patel|Shailendra Goraiya|Shambu Paswan Jagdish Chauhan|Jayesh Vaghela|Subhendu Parida|Navin Parikh|Gaurav Solanki Mahesh Asodariya|Suresh Kanjariya|Ashok Roy
Hitesh Kumar Chaurasia|Sejal Roy|Meena Shah Rohit Parmar|Sudhir Shah|Himanshu Makwana Ankit Vaghela|Vikramsinh Zala
Praveen Nahar (Advisor)|Tanishka Kachru (Advisor)|Sucharita Beniwal|Shemal Pandya Pravinsinh Solanki|Tarun Deep Girdher Vibhu Mittal|Savyasachi Anju Prabir Varun Shashni|Nijoo Dubey|Helga Govindan Akshay Khatri|Milan Mistry|Dipak Patel Kapil Patel & the Housekeeping Team K H Dasadia| Dipak Panchal|Devendra Solanki Kiran Solanki|Pratik Patel|Navneet Mistry Dipakkumar Prajapati|Rakesh Rathod Jairam Thakor|Omprakash Ji|Ashvin Ji Mahesh Ji|Parth Ji|Yogesh Patil Hasmukh Prajapati & the NID Print Labs
Aatreyee Chatterjee|Jaii Shrivardhankar Khushi Purohit|Ritobhash Mukherjee Rozanne Kurian|Purvi Chauhan|Savli Divekar Suhani Sagar Chheda|Varjesh Kumar|Vibhuti Jain
Gajjar Hiren Batukbhai|Maulik Sutariya Karan Mehta|Nirmalsinh Rathod Jaswantsinh Chauhan|Ganesh Sharma Parth Ji|Rahul Parmar|Hemraj Koshthi
Ajay Kumar Tiwari|Kaushik Chakraborty Shilpi Munda|Ankita Gajjar|Akshay Khatri Helga Govindan|Dr. Dinesh Kumar Prasad Purandar Datta
Student Volunteers: T.L.V.S. Murthy|Saumya Singh|Gaurav Dhande Anshi Modi|Ayushi Verma|Devang Ashok Gohil N Pratyush Kumar Choudhury Shubhankar Bhatia|Adarsh Chitransh Apurva Abhay Prabhune|Ira Chokhawala Rucha Damle|Pramiti Ramchandra|Ruby Rybin Vibha Sudhir
Karthika P Suthan|Lavanya Dhyani Karuna Pious P|Vibhu Kapil
Amrapali Hazra|Vijaya Rajendra Barge Amarnath Praful|Neha Mandlik Shilpi Munda|Navin Parikh|Ankit Mehta|Piyush Pankhania
Student Volunteers: Siddhi Patil|Rashmi Bharambe
Jagadish Kumar .V
Student Volunteers:T.L.V.S. Murthy|Gaurav Dhande|Anshi Modi Shubhankar Bhatia|Saumya Singh Adarsh Chitransh|Mohit Kesur Niharika Shrivastava|N Pratyush Kumar Choudhury|Souhittyo Sinha|Arya Mohan
Jonak Das|Tulip Sinha Anuj Prasad (External member)
Committee for Faculty of Communication Design: Rishi Singhal|Amrapali Hazra Parthiv Shah (External Member)
Committee for Faculty of Textile Design: Amit Sinha|Varun Shashni|Carmina Fernandes (External Member)
Overall Chairperson: Jonak Das
Overall Coordination: Ketan Patel
Support: Sarita Saka | Hemangini Kavthekar
Swagata S. Naidu|Amresh Panigrahi Sejal Roy|Kapil Patel|Engineering and Civil Maintenance Team
Tanishka Kachru|Austin Davis Andrea Noronha|Sneha Mundari|Mahesh Ji Chandra Prakash|Purandar Datta Ajay Sahasrabudhe
Student Volunteers: Shreyasi Pathak|Shilpi Dey|Mihir Kathpalia Mehar Khurana|Unnati Joshi|Roe Rita Joy Dany P Joshua|Deepak Ramarao|Sneha Sunil
Neelima Hasija|Dr. Gayatri Menon Tarun Deep Girdher|Tanishka Kachru Amit Jain
Naresh Nagar|T G Shaikh|Rajan Christopher Miloni Patel|Misri Bhagat Dharmendrasinh Vihol|Bhagyesh Kshtriya
Uma Nair
Ahmedabad Campus: Mohd. Naim Shaikh|Neha Mandlik Sahil Thappa|Dr. Ritesh Kumar Andrea Noronha|Sneha Mundari Vijaya Rajendra Barge|Vibhu Mittal
Student Volunteers: Hryday Nandha|Rakshana Anand|Sana Sujit Shabeeha Nasreen T|Ishita Singhal Shifra William|Divya Pappu|Karan Shah Prisha Shekhar|Radhika Shukla|Aryan Gupta Neha Prakash|Keshav Gupta|Dhruv Mehan Aditya Singh|Soham Sharma Aditya Prakash Maharana|Nayana Bhadran Vanshika Mody|Gargi Jaware
Gandhinagar Campus: Ashok Mondal|Sonal Chauhan
Student Volunteers:Alivia Sarkar|Anukrishna S|Basil Moncy Chakshu Gureja|Janhavi Sharma Jayesh Chouksey|Mahima Singh|Meghna Pai Mohit Patro|Monika Chhetry|M R Abhiram Nandini Pandit|Parnavi Mahesh Habde Prakash P|Prawigya Pariyar|Rajat Sisodiya Raghu Sharma|Rishika Sood|Sudesh Acharya Tvisha Garg|Varshini Devotta
Bengaluru Campus:Nijoo Dubey | Farhan Ibnee Abid|Sreedhar Ji|Mohan Ji
Student Volunteers:Jaishree Ram|Tanisha Verma|Divya Kumar
Mohd. Naim Shaikh|Pravinsinh Solanki Rakesh Kumar|Kanjibhai Dasadia Paresh Soni|Rohit Mistry|Meenakshi Menon Chirag Patel|Moin Shaikh|Rafik Shaikh Jagdish Ji|Devendrakumar Solanki Dipak Panchal|Kirankumar Solanki Dipak Prajapati|Rathod Rakesh Navneet Mistry|Pratik Patel Jayrambhai Thakor|Ashvin Dabhi|Mahesh Ji Omprakash Ji
S T Safri|Sanjay Pandit
Jitendra Singh Rajput|Mukund Trivedi S Ganesh Karpoor|Jaya Solanki Hemant Savale
Sanjay Pandit|Harshad Sutariya
Aarti Srivastava|Sonal Chauhan Jasswini Bet|Purandar Datta|Sanjit Peter Ajay Sahasrabudhe|Arvind Dabhi Pravin Purabia|Sachin Dantani
Pravinsinh Solanki|Mohd. Naim Shaikh Vijaya Rajendra Barge|T G Shaikh Sanjay Pandit|Balwant Ji
Jitendra Singh Rajput|Rekha Nair|Samir More Purandar Datta|Ajay Sahasrabudhe